Saturday, July 23, 2005

 

Circumcision Joke

The circumcision failed due to unforeskin circumstances.

Hmmm, the wonder what they do with all those discarded foreskins.

Comments:
Pui! Not gonna eat those anymore!
 
HAHA! so what does it mean if thats my favourite snack, i wonder? HAHAHAHA!
 
LUCKILY I don't eat those snacks! Now, be a good boy and don't play with Lays chips next, ok? Please?

btw, I've linked to you so that I can read your hilarious jokes anytime when I'm depressing.
 
Post a Comment

<< Home

This page is powered by Blogger. Isn't yours?